GTR 104444186

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Supplies And It Equipment To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Administration.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104444186
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
112/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Supplies And It Equipment To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Administration.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Isopropyl Alcohol For Cleaning Electronics - 1 Liter (26296), Portable Amplified Speaker, Cartridge For Ploter Hp Designjet T520 Black - Unit (22519), Cartridge For Ploter Hp Designjet T520 Cyan - Unit (22520), Cartridge For Ploter Hp Designjet T520 Magenta - Unit (22521), 07/11/2025 - 10:17:01, 07/11/2025 - 10:17:08, 07/11/2025 - 10:17:11, 07/11/2025 - 10:17:13, 07/11/2025 - 10:18:01, Cartridge For Ploter Hp Designjet T520 Yellow - Unit (22522), Cylinder For Brother Dcp L5652dn Printer - Unit (23163), Complete Desktop Computer, Double Extending Telescopic Ladder 100% Aluminum, Up To 150Kg, Height 3M (9613), Self-Adhesive Label - Roll With 1000 Labels, Felt Pad Absorption For Epson Ecotank L5290 Printer, Adhesive Tape For Portable Electronic Label Maker - 8 Meter Roll (2773), Ribbon Tape - 110Mm (27177), Support For Notebook 11 To 17 (26297), Switch 8 Ports Poe+ Gigabit (24999), Epson Ecotank L6191 Printer Maintenance Tank (26308), Projection Screen With Tripod 2 Epson Ecotank L-5290 Black (26299), Ink For Epson Ecotank L-5290 Cyan (26301), Ink For Epson Ecotank L-5290 Magenta (26300), Ink For Epson Ecotank L-5290 Yellow (26298), Ink For Epson Ecotank L-6191 Printer Black - Unit (22549), Ink For Epson Ecotank L-6191 Printer Cyan - Unit (22550), Ink For Epson Ecotank L-6191 Printer Magenta - Unit (22551), Ink For Epson Ecotank L-6191 Printer Yellow - Unit (22552), Toner For Brother Dcp L5652dn Printer - Unit (20570) 75G Offset For Hp Designjet T520, Tablet 10, 4 Octa Core 8Mp/5Mp, Ram 4Gb, Storage 128Gb, Paper Shredder, Cut Min. 10 Sheets, Cap. Min. 20 Liters, Security P4
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2d0f869f-9931-407f-97d3-b838fc4d699f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders