GTR 104443879

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Nursing Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104443879
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
026/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Nursing Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline 10Mg/Ml Syrup 120Mlacebrophilin 10Mg/Ml Syrup 120Ml, Acebrophylline 5 Mg/Ml Syrup 120 Acebrophylline 5 Mg/Ml Syrup 120 Ml, Ascorbic Acid 100 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 5 Ascorbic Acid 100 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 5 Ml, Tranexã?Mico Acid 50Mg - Injectable Sol 5Ml Tranexã?Mico Acid Ampoule 50Mg - Injectable Sol 5Ml Ampoule, Tranexã?Mico Acid 250Mg Tranexã?Mico Acid 250Mg, 11/07/2025 - 11:59:19, Adenosine 3 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 2Mladenosine 3 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 2Ml, Alprazolam 1Mg, Compalprazolam 1Mg, Comp, Ambroxol 15Mg/5Ml, Xpe 100 Mlambroxol 15Mg/5Ml, Xpe 100 Ml, Ambroxol 30Mg/5Ml, Xpe 100Mlambroxol 30Mg/5Ml, For Oral Suspension: Amlodipine 10Mg, Companlodipine 10Mg, Atenolol 25Mgatenolol 25Mg, Atropine, Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 1Mlatropin, 25 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 1Ml, Baclofen 10 Mg Tablet, Baclofen 10 Mg Tablet, Betahistine 16Mg, Compbehistine 16Mg, Bromopride 4Mg/Ml, Oral Sol 20Ml, Bromopride 4Mg/Ml, Oral Sol 20Ml, Bromopride 5Mg/Ml Injectable Sol 2Mlbromopride 5Mg/Ml Injectable Sol 2Ml, Ketoprofen 100Mg Po Lyophile For Injectable Suspension Evcetoprofen 100Mg Po Lyophile For Ev Injectable Susp, Ketoprofen 50Mg/Ml Im Injectable Sol 2Mlcetoprofen 50Mg/Ml Im Sol Injectable 2Ml Intramuscular, Cyclobenzaprine 10 Mg, Compciclobenzaprine 10 Mg, Clonazepam 2Mg, Compclonazepam 2Mg, Chlorpromazine 5 Mg/Ml Sol Injectable 5 Mlclorpromazine 5 Mg/Ml Sol Injectable 5 Ml, Cholecalciferol 2,000 Uicolecalciferol 2,000 Iu, Desogestrel75 Mcg Desogestrel Tablet75 Mcg Tablet, Deslanoside 0.2 Ml/Ml Injectable Sol. 100Ml, Dexamethasone+Thiamine+Pyridoxine+Cyanocobalamin 4Mg+100Mg+100Mg+5Mg Injectable Solutiondexamethasone+Thiamine+Pyridoxine+Cyanocobalamin 4Mg+100Mg+100Mg+5Mg Injectable Solution Vitamin Ampoule I And Ampoule Ii With Dexamethasone, Diazepam 10 Mg, Compdiazepam 10 Mg, Diclofenac Diethylammonium, Gel 1% (10Mg/G) 60Gdiclofenac Diethylammonium, Gel 1% (10Mg/G) 60G, Diclofenac Potassium 75Mg/3Ml Injectable Solution 3Mldiclofenac Potassium 75Mg/3Ml Injectable Solution 3Ml, Diosmin+Hesperidin 450+50Mg, Compdiosmin+Hesperidin 450+50Mg, Dobutamine 12.5 Mg/Ml Injectable 20Mldobutamine 12.5 Mg/Ml Injectable 20Ml, Dopamine 5 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 10 Mldopamine 5 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 10 Ml, Doxazosin 4Mg, Compdoxazosin 4Mg, Doxycycline 100 Mg, Compdoxycycline 100 Mg, Dutasterin + Tamsulosin 0.5Mg + 0.4, Capsdutasterin + Tamsulosin 0. Caps, Enalapril 5Mg Compenalapril 5Mg Comp, Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml Sol Injectable 1 Mlepinephrine 1Mg/Ml Sol Injectable 1 Ml, Scopolamine, Butylbromide+Dipyrone 4+500Mg/Ml Sol Injet 5Mlescopolamine, Butylbromide+Dipyrone 4+500Mg/Ml Sol Injet 5Ml, Butylbromide 10Mg, Compscopolamine, Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml Injectable Sol 1 Ml, Scopolamine, Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml Injectable Sol 1 Ml, Phenobarbital 100Mg/Ml Injectable Sol 2Mlphenobarbital 100Mg/Ml Injectable Sol 2Ml, Fentanyl, Citrate 0.05Mg/Ml Injectable Solutionfentanyl, 05Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 10 Ml, Phytomenadione 10Mg/Ml Injectable Sol Im 1Mlfitomenadione 10Mg/Ml Injectable Sol Im 1Ml, Flumazenil 1Mg/Ml Injectable 5Mlflumazenil 1Mg/Ml Injectable 5Ml, Etomidate 2 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 10 Mletomidate 2 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution
Key Value
Tender Value
680,344 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
77d5d63e-7d4b-40fa-b593-6385bf6b76ea.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders