GTR 104443703
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible And Future Acquisition Of Supplies For Craftsmanships In The Paif (Protection And Comprehensive Family Care Service) And Scfv (Coexistence And Bond Strengthening Service) Services For Children, Adolescents And Elderly People In The Municipality Of South Brazil/Sc.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104443703
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
71/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible And Future Acquisition Of Supplies For Craftsmanships In The Paif (Protection And Comprehensive Family Care Service) And Scfv (Coexistence And Bond Strengthening Service) Services For Children, Adolescents And Elderly People In The Municipality Of South Brazil/Sc.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Art Brush Kit Sizes 0, 2, 4, 6, 8 - Wooden Handle, Synthetic Bristles, Art Brush Kit Sizes 12 And 14 - Wooden Handle, Soft Bristles, Decoupage Napkin - Assorted Print, Pack Of 20 Units, Double Sheet, Extra Pva Glue 500 G - White, Quick Drying, Use On Wood, Paper, Fabric, Stained Glass Varnish 100 Ml - Transparent, Glossy Finish, 07/11/2025 - 13:40:25, Thread 500 M - Mercerized Cotton, Assorted Colors, Suitable For Crochet, Macramé String 400 G - 100% Raw Cotton Yarn, Medium Thickness, Wool 100 G - 100% Yarn Acrylic, Assorted Colors, Embroidery Thread - 100% Polyester, Resistant, Decoupage Glue 60 G - Multi-Gluing, Glass, Ceramic, Vagonite Fabric - 100% Cotton, Width 1. 40 M, Various Pva Paints 100 Ml, Embroidery Ribbon In Tape Nº00, Roll 100 M - Narrow Satin, Glue Permanent 37 G - Suitable For Fabrics And Patchwork, Satin Ribbon Nº00 - 10 M Roll, Instant Craft Glue 20 Ml - Quick Drying, Use On Eva, Mdf, Large Cutting Scissors, Circular Cutter 45Cm Steel Blade, Wide Knife With Lock, White Glue 90 G, Thick Glue Stick, Glue Gun Large Professional Hot Glue 50/60Hz For Thick Stick, Fabric Paint 35 Gr - Assorted Colors, Assorted Brushes Fillet 409, Small Foam Rollers, Spray Varnish 206, 70 Gr, Sewing Needles Dbx1 90/14 Straight Industrial Box 10 Units, Maquina Domestica Needle 2045 90/14 Box 10 Units, Tapestry Hand Embroidery Needles Nº22 Pct 10 Units, Straight Sewing Thread 2000J - Assorted Colors, 100Gr Wool Thread - Assorted Colors, Raw Strings 6 Colors 627 Mt 85% Cotton, 100% Cotton Tricoline Fabric 1.5 Width Various Prints, Jute Fabric Raw 90Cm Width, Felt Fabric 1, 30 Width Various Colors, Medium Button Size 32 (01 Rasp 144) Various, Elastic 35 Cm (Roll 25 Mt) Assorted, Zipper 50 Cm Fixed Nylon Assorted, Velcro 25 Mm On Roll 25M, Glass Beads 500 Grams Assorted Colors, Pearls 500Gr Size 6Mm And 8Mm Artificial, Half-Pearls 500Gr 6Mm And 8Mm Artificial, Decorative Ready-Magic Bows Medium 1, 80X35cm Pct Un, Various Colors, Furniture Eyes For Dolls Pct 10 Un, Tnt 1, 30 40 Gr Assorted Plain Colors, Biscuit Dough 900Gr, Various Silicone Molds, 11 Weft Cotton Dish Cloth Fabrics, Triangle Fabric Chalk Box 32 Assorted Units, Sewing Pins N°29 50 G, 1Mm 10 Mt Malleable Jewelry Wire, 10 Mt 1Mm Silicone Thread, Lobster Clasps And Jewelry Rings (Pair) Pct 100 Units, Half Cane Pliers With Jewelry Spring, Leaf Pendants For Medium Jewelry, Double Sided Adhesive Tapes 19Mm X 2M Green, Christmas Tricoline Fabric 1.5 Width 100% Cotton Digital Print
Key Value
Tender Value
37,092 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed3c6b2f-6a67-442b-94d3-08a853b9c1d6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.