GTR 104443670

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Class Materials And Stationery (School Kit) For Use By Students At School Units Of The Municipal Education Network – Fy 2026.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104443670
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
78/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Class Materials And Stationery (School Kit) For Use By Students At School Units Of The Municipal Education Network – Fy 2026.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Brochure Notebook With 96 Sheets, Flexible Cover, Lined Sheets., Unlined Brochure Notebook With 60 Sheets Flexible Cover, University Notebook With 200 Sheets Hardcover, Large Spiral Drawing Notebook, With 80 Sheets Hardcover, Small Metal Sharpener, 07/11/2025 - 13:54:51, White Eraser Nº40, Box With 40 Units. - Internal Item Reference: 166, Liquid Glue, White, 90G, Non-Toxic, Approved By Iqb, Approved By Inmetro., Full Colored Pencils 12 Colors, Resistant And Soft Lead When Painting, Made With Reforested Wood From Non-Tropical Forests, Easy To Sharpen., Wax Chalk Case With 12 Colors, Black Pencil Nº2, Box With 144 More Durable Units, Ultra-Resistant Graphite, Does Not Break Easily, Round Body, Hb#2 Graphite, Non-Toxic Plastic Modeling Putty, Large, In Bar, Assorted Color, Box With 6 Units, With 90 Grams., Colored Glue Set With 04 Colors (Yellow, Red, Green, Blue), Non-Toxic, Rubber Balloon, Assorted Colors, Size 7, Pack Of 50, Gouache Paint, Bottle With 250 Ml, Non-Toxic, Water Soluble, Brush No. 12, School Scissors Size 13 Cm, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Non-Toxic Handle, Crepe Type Adhesive Tape, 18 Millimeters X 50 Meters, Treated Crepe Paper And Resin-Based Adhesive And Eraser., Reinforced 30 Cm Acrylic Ruler, Black Hexagonal Ballpoint Pen, Blue Ballpoint Pen With Inmetro Seal, Composition: Thermoplastic Resins, Ink Based On Organic Dyes And Solvents, Brass Tip And Tungsten Ball., Geometric Drawing Kit (4 Pieces), Polystyrene, Containing: 30 Cm Ruler, 180° Protractor, 360° Protractor, And 60° Square
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04cd6684-93e6-47fa-951d-9041d931dd87.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders