GTR 104443016
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Consumable And Permanent Materials To Meet The Demands Of The Transport Section Of The Dsei Médio Rio Purus.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104443016
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90021/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Consumable And Permanent Materials To Meet The Demands Of The Transport Section Of The Dsei Médio Rio Purus.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Sealant, Wrench Set, Adhesive Tape, Led Lamp, Rope, 07/11/2025 - 07:03:09
Key Value
Tender Value
346,907 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a0762cfd-9edf-4ee0-9e56-fd8e6fc85c79.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.