GTR 104442893
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumables (Elastic Band, Pen, Notebook, Brush Refill, Notebook, Hot Gun, Marker Brush, A4 Paper, Envelope, Folders, Pencil, Stapler Clip, Adhesive Tape, Clip, Adhesive Pad, Organizing Box, Disposable Cup, Cup Set, Pen Drive, Sugar, Coffee, Etc.)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104442893
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90038/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumables (Elastic Band, Pen, Notebook, Brush Refill, Notebook, Hot Gun, Marker Brush, A4 Paper, Envelope, Folders, Pencil, Stapler Clip, Adhesive Tape, Clip, Adhesive Pad, Organizing Box, Disposable Cup, Cup Set, Pen Drive, Sugar, Coffee, Etc.)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Elastic Process, Correction Pen, Notebook, Brush, 07/11/2025 - 07:07:22, Minute Book, Applicator Gun, Rubberized Paper, Whiteboard / Magnetic Brush, Cardboard, Scissors, Pencil Sharpener, Envelope, Copy Paper, Office Ruler, Portable Clipboard, Whiteboard / Magnetic Brush, Pen Highlighter, Marker, Medical Cover, File Folder, File Folder, Layered Paper, Brown Paper, Colored Pencils, Wax, Coil Of Password, Shooting Target, Black Pencil, Staple Clip, Stapler, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Glue, Clip, Writing Eraser Eraser, Protocol Book, Ballpoint Pen, Electronic Calculator, Notebook Message, Flip Chart Paper, Pencil Sharpener, Stylus, Adhesive Label, Minute Book, Box, Sugar, Jar, Tray, Cup, Kettle, Thermos Bottle, Disposable Cup, Glass, Portable Lighter, Cup, Flash Memory, Electrical Extension, Sweetener, Coffee, Party Balloon, Paper Towel, Electrical Extension, Battery, Adapter, Battery Charger, Scratch Pad
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1e30c278-e637-4781-aa13-b431c396d66f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.