GTR 104442860
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For Building Painting.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104442860
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For Building Painting.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Turpentine, Paint Roller Handle, Adhesive Tape, Sandpaper, 07/11/2025 - 07:08:13, Building Paint Roller, Enamel Paint, Acrylic Paint, Building Paint Paint, Brush
Key Value
Tender Value
20,263 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
505ebbfc-ef48-46f1-b5a1-18c82e4282f4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.