GTR 104442856
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Construction Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104442856
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90035/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Construction Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Portland Cement, Signage Demarcation Paint, 11/07/2025 - 07:08:48, Gate Automator, Padlock, Clamp, Grease Machine, Screen, Adhesive Tape, Latch
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dc82a25d-4fce-4b34-bb45-bb8b23f5bf9e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.