GTR 104442557

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And Maintenance Materials To Carry Out The Administrative Demands Of The Military Organization (Om).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104442557
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
12/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And Maintenance Materials To Carry Out The Administrative Demands Of The Military Organization (Om).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Page Marker Material: Polyester Film And Acrylic Adhesive, Color: Colorful, Width: 11, 9, Length: 43, 2, Application: Process, Additional Features: Sheets With Adhesive Stripe / Removable / Reusable, Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 1, Material: Metal, Shape: Braided, Liquid Concealer Material: Water-Based - Drying Fast, Additional Features: Non-Toxic, Washable, Odorless, Knife Type: Retractable Blade, Thickness: 18, Body Material: Plastic, Additional Features: 1 Automatic Lock And 1 Manual Lock, Paper Clip Material: Metal, Type: Spring, Spring Size: 32, 07/11/2025 - 16:26:28, 07/11/2025 - 16:26:29, 07/11/2025 - 16:26:30, Office Ruler Material: Plastic, Length: 30, Graduation: Centimeter/Millimeter, Material Type: Flexible, Color: Colorless, Additional Features: 2.6 Cm Width, Adhesive Tape Material: Paper, Type: Double Sided, Width: 12, Color: Transparent, Application: Graphic, File Folder Material: Recycled Pvc, Type: L, Width: 230, Height: 330, Spine: 20, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Rubber, Length: 50, Width: 35, Height: 10, Color: White, Additional Features: Protective Plastic Cover, Photo Paper Type: Glossy Glossy, Width: 210, Length: 297, Weight: 180, Compatibility: Inkjet / Laser Printer, Document Laminating Film Material: Polaseal, Length: 307, Width: 220, Thickness: 125 Microns, Additional Features: Crystal Transparent, Length: 54, Width: 86, Thickness: 007, Additional Features: With Weld, Envelope Material: Kraft, Model: Legal, Size (L Desk Organizer, Material: Mdf, Application: Lcd Monitor Support, Height: 12, Width: 39, Length: 26, Additional Features: With 2 Drawers, Color: Black, Adhesive Tape Material: Silicone, Width: 19, Length: 2
Key Value
Tender Value
4,273 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1b08e9bb-728a-47ca-934f-7a814666dbca.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders