GTR 104442508

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Painting Materials And Materials For Maintenance Of Real Estate

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104442508
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
18/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Painting Materials And Materials For Maintenance Of Real Estate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Enamel Paint Finish Type: Synthetic, Color: Del Rey Blue, Application: Wall / Wood / Metal Structure, Color: Medium Gray, Color: Black, Enamel Paint Finish Type: Glossy, Color: White, Application: Internal And External, Physical Appearance: Liquid And Viscous, Additional Characteristics: Antioxidant, Dual Action, Color: Yellow, Application: Metal And Wood, 11/07/2025 - 17:43:16, Acrylic Paint Components: Water, Acrylic Resin, Organic Pigments And Inor-, Physical Appearance: Colored Viscous Liquid, Color: Blue, Shelf Life: 24, Application: Floors In General, Building Paint Paint Basic Composition: Water And Acrylic Emulsion, Physical Aspect: Liquid, Finish Type: Matte, Color: Snow White, Recommended Diluent: Drinking Water, Application Method: Roller And Brush, Application Surface: Plaster, Acrylic Paint Components: Water/Acrylic Resin/Organic And Inorganic Pigments, Physical Aspect: Viscous Liquid, Color: Gray, Yield: 30 A 40, Application Method: Roller/Brush And Spray Gun, Additional Features: 3 Coats Up To 40%, 20% And 10% Water, Color: Quadra Green, Shelf Life: 36, Color: Tile Red, Acrylic Paint Components: Modified Acrylic Emulsion, Active Pigments E, Color: Ivory, Additional Features: Internal/External Application, Acrylic Paint Components: Acrylic Resin With Water, Color: Ice White, Color: Orange, Shelf Life: 6, Application: Porous Surfaces Plaster/Plaster/Concrete/Wood, Finish Type: Semi-Gloss, Gardening Rake Material: Steel, Teeth Quantity: 14, Teeth Height: 92, Total Width: 35, Teeth Thickness: 3, 75, Additional Features: With Wooden Handle, Toilet Seat Material: Polyester, Additional Features: Reference Brand Deca Model Vogue Plus Ap51.17, Non-Electric Shower Material: Stainless Steel, Type: Without Arm, Diameter: 4, Lock Case Material: Stainless Steel, Additional Features: Lever Handle, Evolution -55, Type: External St3, Application: Door, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe Paper, Width: 20, Length: 50, Additional Features: Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Hydraulic Valve Repair Material: Plastic, Additional Features: 25 To 50 Mm Drive Base, Application: Repair For Coupled Box, Reference: Astra (Ks/Cast), Repair Type: Outlet Bonnet, With Upper Drive, Paint Tray Material: Plastic, Length: 40, Width: 23, Brush Handle Material: Plastic, Bristle Material: Synthetic, Size: 2, Bristle Material: Horsehair, Size: 3, Handle Type: Short, Additional Features: Metal Bristle Base, Building Paint Roller Material: Sheep Wool, Height: 1, 9, Length: 23, Additional Features: Without Handle, Length: 15, Additional Features: With Galvanized Steel Support/Fork, Siphon Material: Pvc, Body Type: Double Universal Accordion, Application: Sink, Gauge: 1, 1 1/4 And 1 1/2., Pruning Scissors Blade Material: Stainless Steel, Handle Material: Wood, Additional Features: Screw Butterfly Type Attachment, Blade Length: 15, Handle Length: 25, Faucet Body Material: Pvc, Diameter: 1/2, Application: Washbasin
Key Value
Tender Value
18,126 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cc744373-002b-474c-8586-46dd4991c0d9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders