GTR 104442384

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Materials To Meet Ures Needs, These Are Materials That Are Not Delivered By The Supply Network.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104442384
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Materials To Meet Ures Needs, These Are Materials That Are Not Delivered By The Supply Network.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Toilet Paper Dispenser Base Material: Abs Plastic, Lid Material: Abs Plastic, Type: Wall-Mounted, Color: White, Additional Features: Roll Capacity Of Up To 400 Meters, Height: 29, Width: 26, 5, Depth: 13, 50 Toilet Paper Dispenser; In Polypropylene; Measuring Approximately 29 X 26.5 X 13.3 Cm; With Key Activated Lock; Fixing Using Bushings And Screws; Beige Base And White Front; For Toilet Paper In Rolls Of Up To 300M, Paper Napkin Material: Cellulose, Width: 22, Length: 24, Color: White, Sheet Type: Simple Paper Napkin; Measuring (23X22)Cm, With Oscillation Between 0.5Cm And 1.0Cm; In Simple Sheet; Embossed; In White Color; Whiteness Greater Than 70%, In Accordance With Iso Standards; Maximum Impurity 15Mm2/M2, According To Standard Tappi T437 Om-90, In Appropriate Packaging;, Sanitary Deodorizer Composition: Paradichloro Benzene Min 98%., Essence: Eucalyptus, Physical Aspect: In Stone, Additional Characteristics: Plastic Support For Toilet Pedra Sanitaria; Rounded Type, With Support; Jasmine Fragrance; In Solida; Composed Of Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Thickener, Coloring And Fragrance; Product Subject To Verification Upon Delivery; To Adm. Procedures Determined By Anvisa;, Dish Material: Polystyrene, Application: Dessert, Additional Features: Minimum Depth Of 5 Mm Without Lid., Color: White Disposable Dish; Polystyrene (Ps), Round, Shallow, Dessert; With A Minimum Diameter Of 180 Mm; And Minimum Depth Of 5 Mm; In White Color; No Division, No Lid; Packed In Packaging That Guarantees The Integrity Of The Product;, Portable Memory Microcomputer Memory Capacity: 64, Interface: Usb 2.0, Additional Features: Cover/Customized Plastic Body/Conf. Organ Model, Type: Pen Drive Storage Device; Pen Drive, Usb 2.0, Black; With Capacity Of 64 Gb;, 07/11/2025 - 10:04:59, 07/11/2025 - 10:05:00, 07/11/2025 - 10:05:01, 07/11/2025 - 10:12:00, Area Isolation Tape Material: Plastic, Width: 7, Color: Yellow And Black, Additional Features: 0.06 Mm Thick And Interspersed Strips Of Area Insulation Tape; In Polyethylene Without Adhesive; In Yellow And Black Color; 7Cm Thick; And 50M Long; Zebrada Type; 50M Roll, Adhesive Tape Material: Paper, Type: Double Sided, Width: 12, Length: 30, Color: Transparent, Application: Graphic Stationery Adhesive Tape; Polypropylene; Measuring (12Mmx30m); Transparent; Double Sided;, Disposable Spoon Material: Plastic, Color: Colorless, Application: Coffee, Additional Features: Sturdy Stirrer; For Cafe; Made From Non-Toxic Plastic (Polystyrene); Crystal; In Spoon Format; Measuring 8.5 Cm (Approximately); Packed In A Non-Toxic Plastic Bag, Sanitizing Dispenser Application: Hands, Capacity: 800, Additional Features: Front Display For Alcohol Gel Or Liquid Soap, Material: Abs Plastic, Mounting Type: Wall Liquid Soap Dispenser; Made Of Abs Plastic, Resistant; With A Minimum Capacity Of 800Ml And A Maximum Capacity Of 950Ml, With Reservoir; In White Color; In Oval Rectangular Format; Approximate Measurements Of (11 X 26 X 11)= (Wxaxc); With Push Button Devices, Battery Size: Small, Model: Aaa, Additional Features: Non-Rechargeable, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1.5 Battery; Alkaline Type, Composition Manganese Dioxide, Zinc, Potassium Hydroxide, Graphite, Zinc Oxide; At 1.5V Voltage, With Charge Indicator (Meter), Tested Against Leaks; No Tama
Key Value
Tender Value
9,998 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e786b245-e10a-4a4b-9ae3-3ab413dffa8c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders