GTR 104442245

Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Procedure Is The Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Contracting, By Waiver Of Bidding, Of Office Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104442245
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
54/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Procedure Is The Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Contracting, By Waiver Of Bidding, Of Office Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
File Divider Material: Transparent Pvc, Length: 297, Width: 210, Type: With Projection, Color: Colorless, Size: A4, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Textured, Size (L 30, Graduation: Centimeter/Inch And Millimeter/Inch, Material Type: Rigid, File Folder Material: Pvc, Type: Binder, Spine: 60, Color: Black, Additional Features 3: Transparent Plastic Cover With 4 Rings, Paper Fastener Material: Metal, Type: Spring, Spring Size: 19, 07/11/2025 - 14:15:19, 07/11/2025 - 14:15:20, 07/11/2025 - 14:15:21, Spring Size: 25, Spring Size: 32, Invitation Envelope Material: Linen Paper, Length: 280, Color: White, Width: 200, Additional Features: According To Organ Model, Paper For Formatted Printing Type: Couch, Additional Feature: Matte / Matte Finish, File Folder Material: Polypropylene, Width: 235, Height: 350, Color: Assorted, Additional Features 2: Transparent/Elastic, Additional Features 3: Thickness 0.35 Mm, File Folder Material: Pvc Coated Cardboard, Type: Catalog, Width: 245, Height: 335, Capacity: 50 Plastic Bags, Additional Features 2: 4 Brackets, Pencil Holder/Clip/Reminder Material: Acrylic, Color: Smoke, Type: Plain, Glue Composition: Cyanoacrylate Ester, Application: Glass, Rubber, Plastic, Pvc, Metal, Acrylic, Nylon, Features Additional: Instant, Type: Liquid, Paper Punch Material: Metal And Plastic, Type: Table, Drilling Capacity: 20, Operation: Manual, Number Of Holes: 4, File Folder Material: Transparent Plastic, Type: With Channel, Keychain Material: Plastic, Format: Rectangular, Size: 5.8 X 2.60 X 0.5, Color: Assorted, Application: Key Identification, Additional Features: Box Type, Internal Paper Label, File Folder Material: Plastic, Type: L, Width: 223, Color: Blue, Adhesive Tape Material: Acrylic Adhesive, Polyethylene Film, Type: Double Sided, Width: 12, Length: 20, Application: Fixing Sockets And Channels In Partitions, Additional Features: Transparent, Reference Vhb, Stylus Blade Material: Chrome Steel, Width: 18, Application: Retractable Stylus, Length: 100, Acrylic Plate Material: Crystal Acrylic, Transmittance: Transparent, Width: 297, Height: 210, Additional Features: Vertical Display With Double-Sided Tape Fixation, Battery Size: Toothpick, Model: Aaa, Additional Features: Non-Rechargeable, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1, Battery Size: Small, Model: Aa, Clip Application: Fixing Papers And Similar, Size: 5/0, Material: Metal, Format: Parallel, Additional Features: Colorful, File Box Material: Polypropylene, Dimension (L X W X H): 350 X 130 X 250 Mm., Printing: Standard, Photographic Paper Type: Glossy, Use: Print Photography, Additional Features: High Resolution, 2,880 Dpi, Weight: 190, Glossy Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Application: Laser Printer
Key Value
Tender Value
22,515 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f7ef5f95-f12f-4f3f-91c8-7c5c400927c7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders