GTR 104442225
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material (Office And Stationery)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104442225
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
24/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material (Office And Stationery)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Stylus Type: With Lock, Thickness: 18, Body Material: Polypropylene, Additional Features: Carbon Steel Blade, Concealer Tape Material: Polyethylene, Length: 10, Width: 5, Application: Erasing Ballpoint Pen, Additional Features: Transparent Crystal Acrylic Body, Pigments, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Rubber, Length: 30, Width: 20, Height: 6, Color: White, Additional Features: Soft Without Staining Or Damaging The Paper, Atomic Brush Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Felt, Load Type: Disposable, Paint Color: Blue, Office Ruler Material: Steel, Graduation: Centimeter/Inch And Millimeter/Inch, Material Type: Rigid, 07/11/2025 - 14:47:38, 07/11/2025 - 14:47:39, Glue Composition: Glycerin Base, Additional Characteristics: Non-Toxic, Type: Stick, Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Application: Fixing Papers And Similar, Size: 2/0, Material: Steel Wire, Format: Parallel, Stapler Clamp Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, Adhesive Tape Material: Pvc, Width: 48, Length: 50, Color: Clear, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Legal, Size (L A): 36 Additional: Transparent, Size: Legal, Cotton String Thread Quantity: 8, Surface Finish: Raw, Stapler Surface Treatment: Painted, Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 12, Staple Size: 26/6, Application: Paper, Fastener Paper Material: Polypropylene, Capacity: 110, Length: 13, Additional Features: With Serrations, Stretcher And Fastener Press Attachment, Book Note Material: Bond Paper, Number Of Sheets: 100, Length: 220, Width: 330, Additional Features: Vertical, Hardcover, White Lined And Numbered Sheets, Number Of Sheets: 200, Length: 320, Width: 220, Additional Features: Lined And Numbered Sheets, 30 Lines Per Page, Agenda Type: Annual, Quantity Of Sheets: 184, Cover Coating: Synthetic Leather, Weight: 60, Length: 20, 50, Width: 14, Binding Type: Wire-O, Additional Features: Personalized Cover, Cover Color: Silver
Key Value
Tender Value
17,902 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88bc0cba-9db6-44b5-a8ec-129f95692b6c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.