GTR 104441806
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material To Meet The Operational Needs Of The Administrative Sectors Of The Santarém River Captaincy.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104441806
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material To Meet The Operational Needs Of The Administrative Sectors Of The Santarém River Captaincy.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Envelope Material: Kraft, Model: Standard Bag, Size (L Single-Sided, Width: 45, Length: 50, Color: Colorless, Application: Multipurpose, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Color: Beige, 07/11/2025 - 17:40:57, Self-Adhesive Paper Material: Plastic, Color: Transparent, Length: 25, Width: 450, Additional Features: Type/Contact, Finish Surface: Glossy, Non-Chlorinated Paper Format: A4, Length: 297, Width: 210, Weight: 75, Application: Laser Printer, Ballpoint Pen Material: Transparent Acrylic, Tip Material: Nickel, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Retractable, Soft Rubberized Grip, Clip, Load Quantity: 1, Material Tip: Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Fine, Ink Color: Black, Additional Features: Hexagon Body And Vented Cap, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Ink Color: Red, Additional Features: Hexagon, Transparent, Brass Support Capsule, Whiteboard / Magnetic Brush Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Felt, Load Type: Refillable, Color: Blue, Additional Features: Retractable Tip 6 Mm, Color: Black, Tip Material: Acrylic, Blue And Red, Glue Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate - Pva, Color: White, Application: Block Collage / Graphics, Type: Pasty, File Folder Material: Pvc, Type: L, Width: 218, Height: 330, Spine: 3, Liquid Concealer Material: Water Based - Quick Drying, Presentation: Bottle, Application: Fax Paper, Volume: 18, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Rubber, Length: 40, Width: 20, Type: Soft, Cover Material: Vinyl Plastic, Cover Color: Blue, Additional Features: Protective Plastic Cover, Application: For Pencil, File Folder Material: Cardboard, Type: Double Card, Width: 230, Height: 340, Color: Green, Weight: 480, Additional Features: Flap/Elastic, Double Card With External Plasticization, Clip Surface Treatment: Chrome, Application: Office Material, Size: 3, Material: Metal
Key Value
Tender Value
9,665 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee035df0-796c-46a6-833a-a8717803d619.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.