GTR 104383126
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Each Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104383126
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-06-009614-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Each Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Each Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Mannitol Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
21,150 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
11bf77c7-23f1-49c3-a898-f0441fe5d63b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.