GTR 104379288

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 Months, Aiming At The Acquisition Of Office Materials, Which Will Be Supplied To The Senac/Ap Warehouse And Restaurant Escola Senac Terraço.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104379288
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90017/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 Months, Aiming At The Acquisition Of Office Materials, Which Will Be Supplied To The Senac/Ap Warehouse And Restaurant Escola Senac Terraço.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Cardstock, 10/21/2025 - 07:20:18, 11/05/2025 - 07:33:28, Rubberized Paper, Color Plus Paper, Tracing Paper, Suede Paper, Cardboard Paper, Color Set Paper, Self-Adhesive Paper, Crepe Paper, Laminated Paper, Photographic Paper, Photographic Paper, Layered Paper, Opaline Paper, Tracing Paper, Tnt, File Box, File Box, Event Folder, Case, Paper Punch, Card Holder, Pen Holder, Portable Clipboard, Cleaning Solution, Atomic Brush, Plastic Art Brush, Whiteboard / Magnetic Brush, Whiteboard Brush, Magnetic, Art Paint, Art Paint, Water Based Paint, Gouache Paint, Adhesive Label, Adhesive Label, Pad Stamp, Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, Writing Eraser Eraser, Electronic Calculator, Ballpoint Pen, Highlighter Pen, Clip, Concealer Tape, Badge Making, Envelope, Stylus, Staple Extractor, String, Chalk, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Stapler Clip, Staple, Styrofoam Sheet, Pencil, Graphite, Bandage Elastic, Minute Book, Protocol Book, Book Marker, Office Ruler, Scissors, Coiled Printing Paper, Glue, Adhesive Tape, Applicator Gun, Rechargeable Battery, Adhesive Tape, Battery
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d2b78cfb-2796-4b41-8464-a3140de5834e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders