GTR 104379269

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Electrical Tools And Manuals For Ceprnorte Automation Workshop

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104379269
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90005/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Electrical Tools And Manuals For Ceprnorte Automation Workshop
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Portable Welding Machine, High Pressure Washer, Air Compressor, Metal Cutting Machine, Grinder, 10/20/2025 - 07:29:51, 10/31/2025 - 07:33:12, 11/5/2025 - 07:37:55, Paper Shredder, Gas Cylinder, Vibrator Concrete, Ladder, Extendable Ladder, Winch, Precision Level, Clamp Meter, Electronic Measure, Bench Vise, Digital Manual Hydraulic Press, Scaffolding, Pallet Truck, Grinder
Key Value
Tender Value
112,006 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e985bcf8-5ee6-4852-8778-3f5060e7ca7a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders