GTR 104378940
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery And Service Materials.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104378940
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery And Service Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Sharpener Additional Features: With Tank, Stainless Steel Blade, Material: Plastic, Number Of Holes: 1, Size: According To Organ Model, Type: Table, Note Pad Additional Features: Post-It, Length: 152, Width: 102, Material: Recycled Paper, Number Of Sheets: 100, Eraser Eraser Writing Height: 10, Features Additional: Protective Plastic Cover, Length: 50, Color: White, Width: 35, Material: Rubber, Clip Application: Fixing Papers And Similar, Format: Braided, Material: Steel Wire, Size: 2/0, Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Clip Application: Office Material, Format: Parallel, Size: 6/0, 06/11/2025 - 15:56:20, 06/11/2025 - 15:56:21, File Box Color: Blue, Dimension (L Liquid, Binary Calculation System, , Power Source: Solar/Battery, Number Of Digits: 12, Type: Table (4 Basic Operations) Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Stroke 4 Mm, Color: Yellow, Tip Type: Chamfered Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Correction Pen Application: Writing, Load: 7, Tip Type: Metal Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: In Hexagonal Shape, Ink Color: Blue, Material: Transparent Acrylic, Tip Material: Sphere, Load Quantity: 1, Writing Type: Fine 0.7 Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: Hexagonal Body And Vented Cap, Ink Color: Black, Material Tip: Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Fine Meet The Requirements Of The Terms Of Reference., Ink Color: Red, Permanent Pen Additional Features: Solvent Resistant Marking Pen., Body Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Plastic, Cd Rw Drive Memory Buffer: 32 Mb, Capacity: 650 Mb, Interface: E-Ide/Atapi, Transfer Rate Cd-Rw: 6, 000 Kb/S, Writing Speed: 10X, Reading Speed: 40X, Glue Application: Restoration, Presentation: Packaging With 20 Grams, Composition: Polyurethane, Type: Instant Meet The Requirements Of The Terms Of Reference., Elastic Process Length: 20, Width: 3, 50, Material: Latex, Type Printing: Silkscreem, Letter Color: Navy Blue, Letter Type: Upper Case, Letter Width: 7, Letter Height: 20 Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Staple Puller Length: 150, Width: 15, Material: Galvanized Steel, Type: Spatula Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Adhesive Tape Application: Packaging, Length: 45, Color: Brown, Width: 45, Material: Acetate, Type: Single-Sided Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Graphite Application: Mechanical Pencil, Additional Features: Type: Hb, Diameter: 0, 7 Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Stapler Capacity: 20, Additional Features: Epoxy Painting, Material: Metal, Staple Size: 24/6 And 26/6, Surface Treatment: Electrostatic Painting Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Stapler Clamp Material: Metal, Size: 26/6, Surface Treatment: Galvanized/Copper, Use: Table Stapler Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference., Folder Clamp Additional Features: Male/Female Fitting, Length: 190, Distance Between Holes: 70, Width: 1, Type: Cliktelos Meet The Requirements Of The Term Of Reference
Key Value
Tender Value
1,938 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fc35f288-c138-47f6-aeed-39e9785f3a30.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.