GTR 104377786
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Bookmarks; Glue-Pencil; Stationery Scissors; Office, Format Paper; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Stamp Paint; Graphite Pencils; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners; Clay Pwa
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104377786
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-06-016714-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Bookmarks; Glue-Pencil; Stationery Scissors; Office, Format Paper; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Stamp Paint; Graphite Pencils; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners; Clay Pwa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Bookmarks; Glue-Pencil; Stationery Scissors; Office, Format Paper; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Stamp Paint; Graphite Pencils; Diaries, Weeklies And Planners; Clay Pwa
Key Value
Tender Value
12,205 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1c0756d9-36a2-4808-9a78-2b809866bc1b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.