GTR 104377760
Tenders Are Invited For Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (Files For Documents, Pva Glue 100Ml, Dispenser Cap, Correctors, Corrector-Pen, Adhesive Tapes Office 45Mmx100m, 30Mkm, Transparent, Adhesive Tape Office One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, Transparent, Glue-Pencil, Organizers)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104377760
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-06-013948-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (Files For Documents, Pva Glue 100Ml, Dispenser Cap, Correctors, Corrector-Pen, Adhesive Tapes Office 45Mmx100m, 30Mkm, Transparent, Adhesive Tape Office One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, Transparent, Glue-Pencil, Organizers)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (Files For Documents, Pva Glue 100Ml, Dispenser Cap, Correctors, Corrector-Pen, Adhesive Tapes Office 45Mmx100m, 30Mkm, Transparent, Adhesive Tape Office One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, Transparent, Glue-Pencil, Organizers)
Key Value
Tender Value
16,683 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3c63a7a9-4f54-4530-9509-ffa804f3169b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.