GTR 104348172

Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Agreement Waives The Purchase Of Inputs For Painting Concrete Floors, For A Period Of 12 Months With Supply In A Single Delivery.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104348172
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Agreement Waives The Purchase Of Inputs For Painting Concrete Floors, For A Period Of 12 Months With Supply In A Single Delivery.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acrylic Paint Components: Water, Acrylic Resin And Pigments, Color: Yellow, Finish Type: Matte, Color: Gray, Finish Type: Matte Acrylic Floor Paint Matte Finish Gray Color (18 Liter Can)., Building Paint Roller Additional Features: With Handle, Length: 23, Material: Sheeps Wool, Adhesive Tape Application: Multipurpose, Length: 50, Color: Beige, Width: 18, Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided Light Color Masking Tape For Painting – 18Mm X 50M., 11/5/2025 - 10:02:59
Key Value
Tender Value
19,813 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ec2e0dec-0b78-44b7-9784-0b5c3d420b0f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders