GTR 104348121
Tenders Are Invited For Req. 168-Health Supplies-Mist Jet, Fabric Adhesive Tape
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104348121
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2025-0-12-25-04-CL-027210
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Req. 168-Health Supplies-Mist Jet, Fabric Adhesive Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Req. 168-Health Supplies-Mist Jet, Fabric Adhesive Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
10,639 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5d5bf043-b385-4602-b73b-58796d786ad6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.