GTR 104322009
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Geriatric And Childrens Disposable Diapers
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104322009
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
86/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Geriatric And Childrens Disposable Diapers
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Geriatric Disposable Diapers Size Xl Made Of Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic Material, With Elastic Waistband And Elastic Around The Legs, Absorbent Gel, Side Barriers Against Leakage And Adhesive Tapes Or Adjustable Bands, Geriatric Disposable Diapers Egg Size Made Of Nontoxic And Hypoallergenic Material, Childrens Disposable Diapers Size L Made In Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic Material, 05/11/2025 - 15:27:04, Disposable Childrens Diapers Size Eg Made From Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic Material, Disposable Childrens Diapers Size M Made From Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic Material, Disposable Childrens Diapers Size S Made From Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic Material, Side Barriers Against Leaks And Adhesive Tapes Or Adjustable Bands., Egg Size Childrens Disposable Diapers Made Of Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic Material, Size Xl Childrens Disposable Diapers Made Of Nontoxic And Hypoallergenic Material, Size M Disposable Diapers Made Of Nontoxic And Hypoallergenic Material, S Size Disposable Diapers Made Of Material Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic, Geriatric Disposable Diapers Size Eg Made Of Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic Material, Geriatric Disposable Diapers Size L Made Of Non-Toxic And Hypoallergenic Material
Key Value
Tender Value
589,450 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e5fdfaf7-e589-4427-8149-1764dc1b437e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.