GTR 104321263
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Fire-Fighting Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104321263
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
52/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Fire-Fighting Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Material: Pvc, Type: Ground Demarcation, Width: 50, Length: 30, Color: Red, Application: Floor Demarcation, Signaling Plate Material: Flame Retardant Pvc, Type: Indicative, Format: Rectangular, Width: 15, Height: 20, Color: Red And White., Technical Standards: Abnt Nbr 16820 / Nbr 13434, Additional Features: Fire Extinguisher Signage, Thickness: 2, Finish Type: Photoluminescent Paint, Color: Yellow, Identification Plate Material: Rigid Pvc, Length: 300, Surface Finish: Photoluminescent, Width: 150, Additional Features 1: S2e- Emergency Exit - Arrow Left., Type: Internal And External Signage, Additional Features 1: S2d-Emergency Exit - Right Arrow., 05/11/2025 - 14:39:05, 05/11/2025 - 14:39:06, Adhesive Tape Material: Silicone, Type: Double Sided, Width: 19, Length: 20, Thickness: 1, Color: Green, Application: Multipurpose
Key Value
Tender Value
2,791 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cca5f210-fcb5-4cc2-948d-d40086c1c0ef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.