GTR 104284989

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Me Medicines And Hospital Medical Materials To Service The Ubs

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104284989
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
80/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Me Medicines And Hospital Medical Materials To Service The Ubs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Tranexanic Acid250mg Compr. Br 0278338, Disposable Needle 25 Br 0439809, Aminophylline 0.100 Mg - Tablet. Br0267511, Amoxicillin 500 Mg - Tablet - Br0271089, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate 250Mg/5Ml + 62.5Mg/5Ml – Oral Suspension – Bottle With 75Ml Br0448841, 04/11/2025 - 11:21:35, Atenolol 50 Mg - Tablet - Br0267517, Carbocisteine 20Mg/Ml - Pediatric Syrup - 100Ml Bottle - Br0 0449010, Carbocisteine 50Mg/Ml - Adult Syrup - 100Ml Bottle - Br 0449011, Carbonate Lithium 300 Mg- Tablets. Br 0267621, Carvedilol 12.5 Mg Tablet, Carvedilol 3.125 Mg Tablet. Br 0267566, Glasses Type Nasal Oxygen Catheter, Single Size, Sterilized With Gamma Ray. Made Of Plastic Or Similar, Transparent. Br0281420, Ceftriaxone 1 Gram - Powder For Intravenous Injection Solution - Vial - Ampoule Br0450890, Levomepromazine Hydrochloride 25 Mg - Tablet - Br0268128, Metformin Hydrochloride 850Mg - Tablets Br0267690, Morphine Hydrochloride 10Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution - Ampoule. Br 0271386, Oxybuprocaine Hydrochloride 4Mg/Ml - Benoxinate - Bottle With 10Ml 50Mg/Ml Ampoules With 1Ml - Br0292382, Sodium Dipyrone 500Mg - Tablet. Br0267203, Uripen Urinary Incontinence Device With Extension N°6. Br0481426, Hospital Staircase Number Of Steps: 2 Steps Material: Structure And Floor In Stainless Steel Step And Shoe Coating: With Anti-Slip Coating Dimension (L Shape:Anatomical, Size: Extra Large, User Weight Above 120 Kg, Additional Features:Gel Flakes, Anti-Leak Tabs, Adjustable Band, Adhesive Type Fastening:Multi-Adjustable Adhesive Tapes, User Type:Adult, Use:Cotton. Minimum Package 7 Units Br 0380597, Size:Large, User Weight Over 90 Kg, Use:Cotton. Minimum Package 8 Units Br 0360501, Size: Medium, User Weight: From 40 To 70 Kg, Use: Cotton. Minimum Package 8 Units Br 0358131, Size: Small, User Weight: Up To 40 Kg, Use: Cotton. Minimum Package 8 Units Br 0427338, Ibuprofen 600Mg - Tablet - Br0267676, Levothyroxine Sodium 100 Mcg - Tablet.Br 0268125, Losartan Potassica 50Mg - Br0268856, Sterile Latex Surgical Glove No. 6, 0, Thick Minimum 0.15Mm, Absorbable And Hypoallergenic Powder-Based Lubricant, Natural Color, Size According To Brazilian Standard, Handle Edges Duly Reinforced And Finished. Par Br, Methylphenidate 10 Mg - Br0272320, Nystatin Vaginal Cream - 25,000 Iu/G With Pliers. Tube With 60 Grams. Br0266788, Retinol Palmitate (Vitamin A) 3,000Ui, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), 800Ui, Oral Solution -10Ml Br0398187, Paracetamol 200Mg/Ml – Drops – Bottle With 15Ml Br0267777, Progesterone 200Mg Tablets - Br0273952, Propofol 10Mg/Ml – Injectable Emulsion – Bottle With 20Ml, Risperidone 1Mg - Tablet - Br 0272839, Risperidone 1Mg/Ml - Bottle With 30Ml - Br 0284106, Urine Collection Bag Closed System – 2 Liter, Syringe 20Ml Made Of Non-Toxic Polypropylene, Individually Packed, Transparent Cylinder, Retention Ring, Siliconized, Sterilized With Ethylene Oxide - With Luer Slip Nozzle For Enteral Diet. Br0445833, Physiological Solution 0.9% Bottle With 250Ml - System F
Key Value
Tender Value
1,887,870 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
50c3062f-dd6e-4d1b-a142-a797bfa7c988.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders