GTR 104266312
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies According To The Characteristics Of The Terms Of Reference
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104266312
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies According To The Characteristics Of The Terms Of Reference
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen Material: Transparent Acrylic, Charges Quantity: 1, Tip Material: Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Fine, Ink Color: Black, Additional Features: Hexagonal Body And Vented Cap, Tip Material: Ball, Writing Type: Fine 0.7, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Hexagonal Shaped, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Stroke 4 Mm, Color: Yellow, Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Chamfered, Adhesive Tape Application: Multipurpose, Length: 45, Color: Brown, Width: 48, Material: Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided, File Folder Application: Storing Documents And Printouts, Additional Features: Flapless And Elastic, Additional Features 3: Model L/Transparent, Size: Legal, 04/11/2025 - 15:48:22, Self-Adhesive Note Paper Length: 76, Color: Yellow, Weight: 90, Width: 102, Material: Acrylic Vegetable Cellulose With Adhesive
Key Value
Tender Value
2,790 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
17332561-d990-4f02-8f40-a304576b14a7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.