GTR 104266104
Bids Are Invited For Purchase Of Data Use And Storage Materials For The Extraction And Analysis Sector
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104266104
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
27/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Purchase Of Data Use And Storage Materials For The Extraction And Analysis Sector
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Conjunto Ferramentas Componentes: 38 Pecas, Aplicação: Ferramentas Para Computador, Características Adicionais: Maleta Termoplástica, Carregador Bateria Telefone Celular Modelo Telefone: Multiuso, Tensão Alimentação: 110/220, Características Adicionais: Totem Com 8 Suportes Em Acrilico Para Celulares, 16, Velocidade Carga: Rápida, Lupa Tipo: Portátil, Formato: Redonda, Faixa Ampliação: 2 E 6 Vezes, Diâmetro: 8, 5, Material: Acrílico, Alicate De Corte Material: Aço Cromo Vanádio, Tipo Corte: Lateral, Material Cabo: Plástico, Tipo Cabo: Isolado 1.Ooo Volts, Comprimento: 6, Alicate Bico Material: Aço Cromo Vanádio, Acabamento Superficial: Fosfatizado, Tipo: Chato E Longo, Tipo Cabo: Isolado 1,000 Volts, 04/11/2025 - 15:22:08, 04/11/2025 - 15:22:09, 04/11/2025 - 15:29:09, 04/11/2025 - 15:36:09, Adhesive Tape Material: Paper, Type: Double Sided, Width: 48, Comprimento: 30, Cor: Branca, Filtro Linha Tensão Alimentação: 127/220, Potência Máxima: 1.500, Corrente Máxima: 10, Quantidade Saída: 6 Tomadas Padrão Nbr14136, Características Adicionais: Chave On/Off/Fusíveis E Led Indicador, Comprimento Cabo: 5, Adaptador Conector Tipo Conectores: Interface Usb, Additional Features: Usb Ports, Hdmi, Sd Card, Micro Sd, Application: Notebooks With Usb Type-C Ports, Battery Charger Type: Laptop, Power Voltage: Bivolt, Application: Tablet, Output Voltage: 5V/2A; 9V/1.67A; 12V/1, 25A, Gaveta Disco Rígido Tipo: Externa, Tipo Porta: Usb 2.0 E 3.0, Características Adicionais: Dock Station Para Hd Sata 2.5 E 3, Aplicação: Gerenciador De Hd, Tipo Porta: Usb 3.0, Características Adicionais: 2 Slots Nvme Pcie, Aplicação: Formatação E Backup, Material Gabinete: Alumínio, Compatible: Sizes 22X30, 22X42, 22X60 And 22X80, Headphone Type: Headset, Frequency: 20 Hz - 20, Wire Length: 1, 80, Headphone Type: Stereo, Additional Features: Foam Cushions, Noise Reduction, Sensitivity: - 40, Connector: Usb, Disk Rígido Removível Capacidade Memória: 4, Velocidade Transferência: 4.8, Interface: Usb 2.0 E 3.0, Características Adicionais: Externo, Velocidade: 5.400
Key Value
Tender Value
4,884 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
858f2e94-2329-4243-92e4-3d675fb91c60.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.