GTR 104263761
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/5 Ml In 70 Ml Vial; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg; Water For Injections 5 Ml...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104263761
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-04-013471-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/5 Ml In 70 Ml Vial; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg; Water For Injections 5 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/5 Ml In 70 Ml Vial; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg; Water For Injections 5 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
405 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
935fa847-618e-40a8-af4b-550dd267bc29.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.