GTR 104217419
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For The Respiratory System, Anti-Inflammatories, Analgesics, Antipyretics, Dermatologicals, Ophthalmics And Various Medicines For General Use.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104217419
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90141/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For The Respiratory System, Anti-Inflammatories, Analgesics, Antipyretics, Dermatologicals, Ophthalmics And Various Medicines For General Use.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Dexamethasone, Fludrocortisone Acetate, Acetylcysteine, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Albendazole, 03/11/2025 - 11:59:11, Allopurinol, Brilliant Blue G, Trypan Blue, Patent Blue, Baclofen, Ipratropium Bromide, Pyridostigmine Bromide, Carbachol, Carmelse Sodium, Hydrated Zirconium, Methylthioninium Chloride, Amantadine, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Flumazenil, Naloxone Hydrochloride, Oxybuprocaine, Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride, Pilocarpine Hydrochloride, Protamine Hydrochloride, Colchicine, Dantrolene Sodium, Desloratadine, Desonide, Dexpanthenol, Dipyrone Sodium, Dipyrone Sodium, Escin, Fluorescein, Folinate Calcium, Prednisolone, Hyaluronidase, Methylcellulose, Ibuprofen, Ivermectin, Levodopa, Levodropropizine, Mebendazole, Doxazosin Mesylate, Mesna, Neostigmine Methylsulfate, Nicotine, Silicone Oil, Paracetamol, Perfluoroctane, Compressed Gas, Permethrin, Prednisone, Corneal Preservation Solution, Saline Balanced, Methylprednisolone, Hydrocortisone, Sugammadex, Atropine Sulfate, Hydroxychloroquine Sulfate, Salbutamol, Terbutaline Sulfate, Tenoxicam, Triamcinolone, Tropicamide, Retinol
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
48cb4d64-5d65-4785-991f-901bfc3b6f70.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.