GTR 104203704
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products By Cpv Code By Dk 021:2015-33600000-6 (Atropine (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml))
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104203704
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-03-008014-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products By Cpv Code By Dk 021:2015-33600000-6 (Atropine (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products By Cpv Code By Dk 021:2015-33600000-6 (Atropine (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml))
Key Value
Tender Value
5,181 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a323ef8d-45c5-4a62-afbb-8d82a9574bba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.