GTR 104155013

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Building Maintenance Materials For The Council Council Of Balneário Camboriú (Cvbc).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104155013
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
DL38/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Building Maintenance Materials For The Council Council Of Balneário Camboriú (Cvbc).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 20A, Curve C, 230/240V, 6Ka (Ref.: Soprano Or Equivalent), Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 25A, Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 32A, Water-Based Enamel Paint For Wood, White, Satin, 3.6 L Can, Aluminum Ladder, 6 M, Opening Type Extendable/Support, With Non-Slip Shoes, 02/11/2025 - 00:00:02, Tubular Led Lamp 6000K (Cold Light), 1. 20 M (T8), Power Equivalent To Internal Standard, Light Box To Embed 4X2 For Drywall
Key Value
Tender Value
3,527 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
81bdfe41-b145-4a71-a92f-f40e19497df1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders