GTR 104098091
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For The Acquisition Of Medicines To Service The Legal Proceedings Sector Of The Pharmaceutical Assistance Division Of The Municipal Health Department.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104098091
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
117/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For The Acquisition Of Medicines To Service The Legal Proceedings Sector Of The Pharmaceutical Assistance Division Of The Municipal Health Department.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Diazepan 5Mg, Depakene Syrup 250Mg/5Ml, Domperidone Susp. Oral 100Ml, Clopidogrel 75Mg, Montelukast Sodium 4Mg, 10/20/2025 - 08:29:35, 10/31/2025 - 07:52:30, Gabapentin 600 Mg, Lantus Frs Insulin W/ 10 Ml, Depakote 500Mg, Pondera 30Mg, Glifage 500Mg, Equilid 50Mg, Glimepiride 4Mg, Micardis/Hct 80/12, 5Mg, Pantoprazole 40Mg, Paroxetine 20Mg, Sustrate 10Mg, Alprazolan 1Mg, Atorvastatin 20Mg, Clobazan 10Mg, Diltiazem Hydrochloride 60Mg, Diovan 320Mg, Ensure 400G, Tegretol Cr 400Mg, Vitergan Zinc Plus, Desloratadine 0.5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml Bottle, Maxitrol 3.5Grs- Ointment, Atacand Hct 16/12, Depakote Er 500Mg, Pantoprazole 20Mg, Puran T4 175Mcg, Ursacol 300Mg, Xolair 150Mg- Injectable, Aclasta 5Mg Sol Inj. Bottle C/100Ml, Benicaranlo 20/5Mg, Clobazan 20Mg, Chlor. Of Cyclobenzaprine 10Mg, Escitalopram 10Mg, Hidantal 100Mg, Insulin Apidra - Pen W/ 3Ml, Isosource Soya, Levothyroxine 88Mcg- Tablet, Topiramate 50Mg, Vytorin 10/20Mg, Diovan Hct 160/12, Apresoline 50Mg, Cilostazol 50Mg, Diosmin Hesperidin 500Mg, Meloxicam 15Mg, Losartan 50Mg, Lucentis- Ampoule - Solution For Injection At 10Mg/Ml. Packaging With 3Mg/0.3Ml, Ritalin La 20Mg-Comp, Lipidil 200Mg, Rosuvastatin 10Mg, Rosuvastatin 20Mg, Bupropion Hydrochloride 150Mg, Omeprazole 40Mg, Azopt Susp. Oft. - Bottle With 5Ml, Quetiapine 25Mg, Bevacizumab (Avastin) - 100Mg, Atorvastatin 40Mg, Lyrica 75Mg, Atropine Sulfate 1% Sterile Ophthalmic Solution, Cyclobenzaprine 5Mg, Flaxseed Oil 01G, Ritalin L.A 40Mg, Fexofenadine 180, Enoxaparin Sodium 20Mg (Syringe, Janumet 50/850Mg, Vyvanse 70Mg/Tablet, Insulin Apidra (Glulisine) 10Ml Bottle, Insulin Glargine C/3Ml - Refill, Dexpanthenol 50Mg/G / Tube, Hyabak 0, 15 Eye Drops / Bottle, Mirtazapine 30Mg, Duloxetine Hydrochloride 30Mg - Tablet, Nystatin Zinc Oxide - Dermatological Ointment, Frontal Xr 2Mg - Tablet, Nebilet 5Mg - Tablet, Glifage Mg - Tablet, Venvanse 30Mg - Tablet, Xarelto 20 Mg - Tablet, Alenthus Bottle, Vidisic Ophthalmic Gel - Tube With 10G, Escitalopram 20Mg Tablet, Escitalopram 15Mg - Tablet, Exelon Patch 5Cm - Box With 30 Patches, Exelon Patch 10Cm - Box With 30 Patches, Vyvanse - 50Mg, Neocate Lcp Can 400G, Olanzapine 10Mg Box With 30 Tablets, Galvus Met 50/1000Mg Compr, Synthroid 112 Mcg Tablet, Addera D3 7,000 Iu Tablet, Artrodar 50Mg Dragas Cx C/30, Concerta 36 Mg Tablet, Cymbi 60 Mg Tablets, Natrilix Sr 1, 5 Mg Tablets, Procoralan 5 Mg Tablets, Systane Ul 15 Ml Bottle, Tacrolimus 0.1%Ointment 10G, Leflunomide 20Mg Comp, Prebictal 75Mg Capsules, Risperidone 1Mg Comp, Aripiprazole 10Mg, Aripiprazole 15Mg, Memantine 10Mg, Stanglit 30Mg, Olmesartan 20Mg Tablet, Topiramate 100Mg Tablet, Topiramate 25Mg Tablet, Keppra 100Mg/Ml- Bottle, Clenil Hfa 50 Mcg Cx, Insulin Toujeo 300Ui/Ml- Pen, Vigabatrin 500Mg Tablet, Clopin 75Mg - Tablets, Deciprax 10Mg - Tablets, Escilex 10Mg - Tablets, Tebonin 120Mg - Tablets, Donaren Retard 150 Mg Tablet, Keppra 750 Mg Tablet, Fluxtar Sr 3 Mg Tablet, Fluxtar Sr 6 Mg Tablets, Micardis Anlo 80/5Mg - Tablets, Hylo-Gel Eye Drops 10Ml, Digeplus Tablet, Effient 10 Mg Tablet, Milgamma 150Mg, Monocordil Retard 50Mg, N
Key Value
Tender Value
8,191,610 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c816277-fe64-413b-a919-75671d518cb3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.