GTR 104031241

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Permanent Material For The Dnit Ce Superintendence And Its Respective Uls.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104031241
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
81/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Permanent Material For The Dnit Ce Superintendence And Its Respective Uls.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Work Station Type: Platform, Components: 2-Seat Table, Front Top, Length: 1400, Width: 1400, Height: 850, Additional Features: Rail And Outlet Box, With 06 Points (2P+T) And 04, Covering: Low Pressure Melamine Laminate, Profile Material: Mdf Wood, Top Thickness: 25, Multimedia Projector Minimum Screen Distance: 90, Maximum Screen Distance: 10, Lamp Type: Uhe, Lamp Power: 210, Voltage: Bivolt, Frequency: 50/60, Number Of Video Inputs: 2, Zoom Type: Optical, Power Speakers: 5, Number Of Speakers: 1, Type: Ceiling And Table, Connection Capacity: Connection: Rj45, Additional Features: Rj45 Connection, Hdmi, D-Sub15 Pin, Rca, Usb A And B, S, Minimum Brightness: 3,800, Focus Type: Manual, Projection Type: Front / Rear / Ceiling, Technology Type: Rj45, Minimum Resolution: 1,280 X 800, Resolution: 1,280 X 800, Contrast Minimum: 16,000, Control Type: Remote, Wireless, Projection Screen Structure Material: Extruded Aluminum, Finishing Type: Electrostatic Painting, Material: Matte Wite, Fixing Type: Wall/Ceiling, Color: White, Height: 182, Width: 243, Additional Features: Packed In Metallic Case, Screen Type: Retractable, Screen Size: 120, Flip Chart Frame Profile Material: Aluminum, Bottom Material: Galvanized Sheet, Background Color: White, Surface Finish: Electrostatic Painting, Coating: Melamine Laminate, Width: 90, Height: 67, Additional Features: With Steel Easel 1, 70 M, Retractable, Speaker Power: 500, Color: Black, Voltage: 110/220, Application: Microphone, Additional Features: With 11 Dvd Mix Inputs, Stereo Sound With Control, 10/30/2025 - 15:05:43, 10/30/2025 - 15:05:44, High Pressure Washer Type: Car Wash, Model: Professional, Consumed Power: 1, 8, Voltage: 110/220, Pressure: 2,500, Additional Features: Shampoo Applicator, Total Stop System, Accessories: Turbo Nozzle Gun, Water Jet Control, Hose, Calibrator Material: Rigid Plastic, Application: Automotive Tires, Type: Digital, Capacity: Pressure: 145 Psi (10. 0 Bar) Bp 58 Psi (4. 0 Bar), Range Measurement: Pressure: 03~145 Psi (0, 2~10, Power: 90 - 240 Vac 50/60 Hz, Air Compressor Maximum Pressure: 140, Motor Power: 2, Flow: 283, Voltage: 220, Tank Capacity: 100, Additional Features: Single-Phase, 2 Cylinders, 2 Poles, Electrical Energy Analyzer Power: 100 To 220 Vac, Application: Checking Electromechanical Energy Meters, Additional Features: Accuracy Class Of 0.2% Or Higher, Frequency: 50/60 Hz, Voltage Measurement: 100 To 260 Vac, Current Measurement: 1 To 200 A, Domestic Ladder Material: Iron Galvanized, Number Of Steps: 7, Step Coating: Anti-Slip Rubber, Step Type: Fixed, Additional Features: Non-Slip Feet, Safety Lock, Capacity: 150, Speaker Power: 8, Application: Classroom, Additional Features: Charging Via Micro Usb, Additional Components: P2, Microphone Input, Wireless Internal Battery, Web Camera Connection: Via Usb Interface, Image Size: 1080 X 720 Pixels, Compatibility: Windows 10, Resolution: 3.0, Additional Features: Built-In Microphone
Key Value
Tender Value
62,483 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
848a718d-0338-4109-879e-62cc3804eb0e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders