GTR 104029502
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Wired...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104029502
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-30-004961-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Wired...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Wired...
Key Value
Tender Value
20,840 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0a09ceb7-b27c-4a18-92fa-ae0a491891bd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.