GTR 104029439
Tenders Are Invited For Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Fexofenadine Tablets 180 Mg Each; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104029439
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-30-005780-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Fexofenadine Tablets 180 Mg Each; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Fexofenadine Tablets 180 Mg Each; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
58 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6223518f-8cc1-4ca8-9bac-fe75fb725c2d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.