GTR 103967810

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Equipment And Office Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Council - Cme.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103967810
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
150/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Equipment And Office Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Council - Cme.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Notebook Notebook; Screen: Greater Than 14 Inches; Screen Interactivity: No Interactivity; Ram Memory: Greater Than 8 Gb; Cores Per Processor: Greater Than 8; Hd Storage: No Hd Disc; Ssd Storage: 310 To 500Gb; Battery: Minimum 6 Cells; Power: Automatic Bivolt; Operating System: Proprietary; On Site Warranty: Greater Than 36 Months., Notebook Notebook; Screen: Greater Than 14 Inches; Screen Interactivity: No Interactivity; Ram Memory: Greater Than 8 Gb; Cores Per Processor: Greater Than 8; Hd Storage: No Hd Disc; Ssd Storage: 310 To 500Gb; Battery: Minimum 6 Cells; Power: Automatic Bivolt; Operating System: Proprietary; On Site Warranty: More Than 36 Months.Eco Tank Inkjet Printer Inkjet Printer, Print Resolution: 5670 Letter/Legal/A4/A5/A6/B5/Photographic, Compatibility: Windows/Macintosh, Additional Features: Digital, Usb, Eco Tank System, Type: Table, Column Drinking Fountain Water Bottle, Material: Plastic, Type: Electric Column, Capacity: 2, 3L, Voltage: 110V, Additional Features: Thermostat For Temperature Adjustment In Side., Electric Binding Machine Electric Binding Machine, Length: 370Mm, Width: 440Mm, Application: Document Binding, Additional Features: Table, Punching Capacity: 25 Sheets, Material: Steel., Laminating Machine, Structure Material: Sheet Metal, Model: Legal, Application: Document Laminating, Features Additional: Automatic And Bimetallic Thermostat, Minimum Power: 480W., 29/10/2025 - 13:27:00, Bond Paper 75G/M² Ream Of Non-Chlorinated Paper, Containing 500 Sheets Each, Format: A4, Length: 297Mm, Width: 210Mm, Weight: 75G/M², Application: Laser Printer, Stapler 26/6 Stapler, Surface Treatment: Nickel Plated, Material: Metal, Type: School, Capacity: 30 Sheets, Staple Size: 26/6., Paper Punch Paper Punch, Material: Cast Iron, Type: Table, Punching Capacity: 100 Sheets, Operation: Manual, Additional Features: Round Hole, Edger, Depth Adjustment, Number Of Holes: 2 (Two)., Two-Door Cabinet With Glass Cabinet, Material: Steel, Type: High, Number Of Doors: 2 (Two), Door Type: With Metallic Handles, Surface Finish: Electrostatic Powder Painting, Color: Beige, Height: 1, 98M, Width: 90Cm, Depth: 45Cm, Additional Features: Doors With Glass, Shelves Quantity: 04, Door Material: 2 Upper Aluminum Profile And Glass, Shelf Material: Reinforced Steel Sheet, Base Material: Steel, Foot Material: Tubular Steel.
Key Value
Tender Value
13,177 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
98488503-764b-4eb7-8d54-f5cfe3e4ea3e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders