GTR 103964506

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin), Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide), Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg Each (Propranolol), Ammonia, Solution For External Use...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103964506
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-29-010158-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin), Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide), Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg Each (Propranolol), Ammonia, Solution For External Use...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin), Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide), Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg Each (Propranolol), Ammonia, Solution For External Use...
Key Value
Tender Value
5,900 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
11a56cda-2031-4aee-941d-928ca3f36cf9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders