GTR 103919151

Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103919151
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-28-014745-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Aluminum Profile Po-160, Aluminum Profile Po-162, Aluminum Profile Po-163, Aluminum Profile Po-164, Aluminum Profile Po-165, Aluminum Profile Bpo-221, Aluminum Profile Bpo-504, Aluminum Profile Bpo-521, Aluminum Profile Bpo-581, Aluminum Profile Bpo-820, Profile Aluminum Bpo-874, Profile Aluminum Bpo-895, Profile Aluminum Bpo-914, Profile Aluminum Bpo-1543, Profile Aluminum Bpo-1742, Profile Aluminum Bpo-1890, Profile Aluminum Bpo-1900, Profile Aluminum Bpo-2015, Profile Aluminum Bpo-2282, Profile Aluminum Bpo-2283, Aluminum Profile Bpo-2288, Aluminum Profile Pz-99, Aluminum Profile Pz-100, Aluminum Profile Bpo-1421, Aluminum Profile Bpo 705, Profile (Threshold) Aluminum Smooth 30X2700mm Silver Blb-5103-10-0115-3.27
Key Value
Tender Value
3,405,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b12fdbc-b2ba-4b73-8540-c55aec694784.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders