GTR 103905106
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amlodipine 2.5 Mg Tablets, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules In 250 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml, Hydroxyethyl...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103905106
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-28-015529-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amlodipine 2.5 Mg Tablets, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules In 250 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml, Hydroxyethyl...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amlodipine 2.5 Mg Tablets, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml In 100 Ml, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules In 250 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml, Hydroxyethyl...
Key Value
Tender Value
300 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e35a659f-3283-4c69-99b0-0cee0a61a65f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.