GTR 103849477

Tenders Are Invited For Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Fexofenadine Tablets 180 Mg Each; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103849477
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-27-010447-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Fexofenadine Tablets 180 Mg Each; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Fexofenadine Tablets 180 Mg Each; Cetirizine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
48,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4298db59-f278-42dc-82d2-97c7fb705e3a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders