GTR 103807758

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Oils And Grease Vehicle Lubricants, To Be Purchased In Installments Over A Period Of 1 (One) Year, Whose Descriptions And Execution Conditions (Of This Object) Are Detailed In The Terms Of Reference (Annex I).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103807758
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
59/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Oils And Grease Vehicle Lubricants, To Be Purchased In Installments Over A Period Of 1 (One) Year, Whose Descriptions And Execution Conditions (Of This Object) Are Detailed In The Terms Of Reference (Annex I).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Infant Milk Formula (0 To 6 Months) Pack 400G Infant Starting Formula, Suitable For Infants From Birth To The 6Th Month Of Life, In Powder Form, Based On Dairy Proteins, With Cows Milk Proteins, Enriched With Vitamins And Mineral Salts, Meeting The Recommendations Of The Codex Alimentarius Fao/Oms, In 400 Gram Cans With Aluminum Seal Between The Product And The Lid, Without Dents, Rust Or Leaks, Showing The Origin Of The Product And The Minimum Validity Of 12 Months From The Delivery Of The Product, And With The Information Highlighted And Written Indelibly On The No Sale Label., Infant Milk Formula (Over 6 Months) Pack 400G Infant Starting Formula, Suitable For Infants From 7 Years Old To 12Th Month Of Life, Infant Diet Powder Infant Diet Powder, Nutritionally Complete, For Children Up To 10 Years Old, Lactose-Free And Gluten-Free. 400G Cans With Nutritional Information, Without Dents And Rust, Containing The Manufacturing Date And Minimum Shelf Life Of 9 Months. Brand Equal To Or Superior To Nutren Júnior And Fortini., Semi-Elemental Infant Formula Semi-Elemental Infant Formula, Based On Extensively Hydrolyzed Protein, Hypoallergenic Without Lactose. 400G Can With Nutritional Information, Containing The Manufacturing Date And Minimum Shelf Life Of 9 Months. Brand Equal Or Superior To Alfaré, Pregominpepti, Pregestimil., Amino Acid Powder Infant Formula Amino Acid Powder Infant Formula 100% Free For Infants And Children Up To 35 Months. 400G Can, With Nutritional Information, Containing The Date Of Manufacture And Minimum Shelf Life Of 9 Months. Brand Equal To Or Greater Than Alfamino, Neocate Lcp, Puramino., 10/24/2025, Normocaloric Enteral/Oral Liquid Diet 1-Liter Packaging With Nutritional Information, Containing The Date Of Manufacture And Minimum Shelf Life Of 9 Months. Brand Equal To Or Greater Than Isosource Soya, Nutri Enteral, Trophic Soya., Hypercaloric Enteral/Oral Liquid Diet Without Fiber Enteral/Oral Liquid Diet, Sucrose And Gluten, Hypercaloric, Density 1.5 Kcal/Ml. 1-Liter Packaging With Nutritional Information, Containing The Date Of Manufacture And Minimum Shelf Life Of 9 Months. Brand Equal To Or Greater Than Isosource 1.5, Nutri Enteral 1.5, Trophic 1.5.
Key Value
Tender Value
464,136 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4bd4d1bd-1199-454b-8b32-f804ea186faa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders