GTR 103754255

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Custom-Made Tempered Glass Doors And Windows, Aluminum Profiles And Copy Of Keys, To Service The Municipal Departments Of Celso Ramos/Sc City Hall, According To The Terms Of Reference.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103754255
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
160/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Custom-Made Tempered Glass Doors And Windows, Aluminum Profiles And Copy Of Keys, To Service The Municipal Departments Of Celso Ramos/Sc City Hall, According To The Terms Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Windows - 8Mm Tempered Colorless Glass - 8Mm Tempered Colorless Glass With Aluminum Profile Structure, Handles And Other Parts That Are Used, In Addition To The Installation Costs. Installation Costs., Helping Hand Door - Clear Tempered Glass 10 Mm - Helping Hand Door - Colorless Glass Tempered 10 Mm With Aluminum Profile Structure, In Addition To Installation Costs., 10 Mm Tempered Colorless Glass - 10 Mm Tempered Colorless Glass, Fixed 10 Mm Tempered Colorless Glass - 10 Mm Fixed Colorless Tempered Glass - With Aluminum Profile Structure, Handles, And Other Parts That Are Used In Addition To The Installation Costs., 10/24/2025, Tempered Clear Glass 8Mm - Clear Glass Tempered 8Mm, Universal Key Copy, Aluminum Profile 6M Each With 500 X 380Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
176,716 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95eea327-12d5-4d27-a388-81cc3c278333.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders