GTR 103690151

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of A Luminous Sign With Installation For Identification In The Building, With The Aim Of Meeting The Needs Of This Management Of The State Transplant Coordination/Sesau-Gcet.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103690151
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
356/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of A Luminous Sign With Installation For Identification In The Building, With The Aim Of Meeting The Needs Of This Management Of The State Transplant Coordination/Sesau-Gcet.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Structured Panel Additional Features: Top And Side Covers, Aluminum Rods, Graduated Racks: 2, 5, Thickness: 18, Width: 1,050, Aluminum Profile: Aluminum, Closing Plates: Mdp, Coating: Melamine, Union Type: Steel Tube Official Identification Plate With Iron Panel Galvanized Made In Acm(Aluminum Composite Material) 3Mm, With Letters In Expanded Pvc - (According To Description In The Terms Of Reference And Sams/Price Research Report, 10/23/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
14,568 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
13789e5d-c4db-4a5e-8abe-aec932aa132c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders