GTR 103684352

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Povidone-Iodine, Ointment/Liniment, 10%, Each 20 G, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40%, 10 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For For Injections 20 Mg/...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103684352
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-23-009409-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Povidone-Iodine, Ointment/Liniment, 10%, Each 20 G, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40%, 10 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For For Injections 20 Mg/...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Povidone-Iodine, Ointment/Liniment, 10%, Each 20 G, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each, Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40%, 10 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For For Injections 20 Mg/...
Key Value
Tender Value
42,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a5a15211-3d0d-47c6-bc6f-c6491640fdd1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders