GTR 103596795
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate, Sodium Chloride)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103596795
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-20-016030-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate, Sodium Chloride)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
40,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90a44866-6370-4d44-9d8c-cf992e8e4aad.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.