GTR 103519852
Tenders Are Invited For Road Sign Board Installation Works
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103519852
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2025/1726609
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Road Sign Board Installation Works
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Road Sign Board Installation Works will be Carried out. Nature, type and quantity: Making information signs from 737 m² aluminum profile, making traffic information signs from 450 m² galvanized sheet metal profiles, making poles for 17,000 kg traffic information and direction signs and galvanizing them, and other works in the amounts stated in the Unit Price Offer Table. Tender and Bid Opening Date: 10.11.2025 10:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/1902111/ihale-duyurulari-yapim-ve-insaat-ihaleleri-yol-isaret-levha-montaj-isleri-yaptirilacaktir-
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
01865638-a97a-4a96-9e59-745baa962253.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.