GTR 103515669
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103515669
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE2762020250154/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Aminophylline, Injectable Solution 24 Mg/Ml, Atropine, Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml., Dexamethasone, Oral Solution 0.1 Mg/Ml., Diazepam, Injectable Solution 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 2Ml (R), Furosemide, Injectable Solution 10Mg/Ml., 10/17/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
34,708 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f36b5090-1f4e-4ae8-8154-f820f17c035e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.