GTR 103509209

Tenders Are Invited For Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusion, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ascorbic Acid, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Per 1 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103509209
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-17-007750-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusion, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ascorbic Acid, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Per 1 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusion, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ascorbic Acid, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Per 1 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml,...
Key Value
Tender Value
103,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
92f8b614-7a9f-439b-bd07-14c9e5fe55b2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders