GTR 103504308
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Each Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin), Glucose Solution For Injection 40%, 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metoclopramide), Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg (Propranolol), Ammonia, Solution For External Use...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103504308
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-10-17-013525-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Each Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin), Glucose Solution For Injection 40%, 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metoclopramide), Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg (Propranolol), Ammonia, Solution For External Use...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Each Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin), Glucose Solution For Injection 40%, 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Lidocaine), Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Metoclopramide), Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg (Propranolol), Ammonia, Solution For External Use...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8d09b7c8-c568-4ebe-8225-1e9806820018.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.