GTR 103456838
Bids Are Invited For 21/2025 - Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate/Installations
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
103456838
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202530676/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For 21/2025 - Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate/Installations
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Grating, Zinc Galvanized Steel Panels, With Installation, Single 1.0 Meter, Door Lock, Golf Type Opening Handle, Metal Profile, Aluminum, Stainless Steel Finish, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Register, Bronze, Raw Psb Drawer, 3/4, Hydraulic Register, 1.1/2, Hinge, Polished Iron, Door, 3.1/2, 10/16/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
6,374 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4f5545b9-2a5d-4908-abc6-0d422d1f42fb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.